Cash Price

740,000 EGP

للبيع شقة فيصل الطوابق الصفا والمروه شارع شركه الكهرباء شقه دور ٢ (سلم) ٩٥ م عماره ٧ ادوار غرفتين

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Tawabek

95 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,789 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6920638

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فيصل الطوابق الصفا والمروه شارع شركه الكهرباءشقه دور ٢ (سلم) ٩٥ معماره ٧ ادوار غرفتين رسيبشن مطبخ حمامعداد.كهرباء قديم غاز طبيعي عداد مياه مشتركمطلوب ٧٤٠ نهائى غير قابل تفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin